WADE WORLD TRADE

Updated 117 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02643559 (CH)
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 4249775/129
Bowden Hall Marple Stockport Cheshire SK6 6NE
• 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Wade World Trade was founded in 1946 as a private college offering a distance-learning programme on international trade... We are so confident that you'll be able to set up a profitable Import/Export business once you've studied our course that we offer you a full money-back guarantee.
Also known as: WADE WORLD TRADE LIMITED, Wade World Trade Ltd
Registration numbers: 02643559 (CH)
Primary location: Stockport United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
02643559
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wadetrade.com

Actual
www.wadetrade.com

IP
212.69.228.109

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment