JACK FROST TACKLE

Updated 133 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03189935 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 4250044/109
Reynolds Place West Green Crawley RH11 7HB
• 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
We are also a stockist of the fantastic Free Spirit rods and can help you design that perfect custom built fishing experience.
Also known as: JACK FROST TACKLE LTD.
Registration numbers: 03189935 (CH)
Primary location: Crawley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
03189935
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-22
Returns last made up date
2016-04-24
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jackfrosttackle.co.uk

Actual
www.jackfrosttackle.co.uk

IP
51.38.85.130

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment