WNS ELECTRICS

Updated 123 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01224061 (CH)
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 4250099/127
Northampton Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN16 1UJ
• 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Established in 1975, WNS Electrics Ltd specialise in auto-electric sales and service. As well as our ranges of lighting, batteries, alternators etc we also provide the following services in our workshop in Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire... We hope that you find what you are looking for, and if in any doubt, please give us a call as we can supply many products besides those featured on the website. Our sales staff will do their best to advise you if you are unsure of your requirements or simply need a little help.
Also known as: W.N.S. ELECTRICS LIMITED, WNS Electrics Ltd.
Registration numbers: 01224061 (CH)
Primary location: Scunthorpe United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
01224061
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-21
Returns last made up date
2015-07-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wnselectrics.com

Actual
www.wnselectrics.com

IP
81.88.60.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment