VOYAGEUR24

Updated 110 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01965904 (CH)
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 4250157/129
19 Lower Park Row Bristol BS1 5BN United Kingdom
• 79110 - Travel agency activities
A world-class medical repatriation specialist, Voyageur24 provides cost-effective travel solutions for the medical assistance and travel insurance industry. With an experienced team of in-house travel consultants, we are uniquely skilled to help get your travellers home... Founded in 1984, over its many years working in the travel industry, Voyageur 24 has assembled a team of talented, adaptable and, above all, compassionate repatriation specialists. No matter where the journey starts, we can help... We pride ourselves on providing our customers with the best-in-class service, from the first point of contact right through to delivering passengers safely to their doors. Moreover, our team's unrivalled experience with competitive fare structures allows us to offer our clients the most cost-effective means of getting from A to B.
Also known as: VOYAGEUR U.K. (TRAVEL SERVICES) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 01965904 (CH), 1965904 (W)
VAT numbers: 445 9364 21
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
Associated domains: voy24.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
01965904
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-29
Returns last made up date
2015-12-01
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
voyageur24.com

Actual
voyageur24.com

IP
35.197.213.166

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AMBASSADORS MEDICAL TRANSPORT SERVICES - ambassadorsmedicaltransport.com
  2. WEGENER - wegenerfunds.com
  3. CONTRACTOR EXPRESS - contractorexpress.com
  4. SMALL COIL REWINDS - smallcoilrewinds.com.au
  5. TBSJ - tbsj.jp
0 comments Add a comment