VICTORIA VENEERED DOORS

Updated 126 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02825567 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 4250400/129
Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1PZ
• 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Established in 1993 Victoria Veneered Doors has established a reputation as manufacturers of bespoke veneered and laminated fire doors and joinery... At Victoria Veneered Doors we specialise in Fire Doors, Toilet Cubicles, Bespoke Joinery all made to measure in Stretford, Manchester
Also known as: VICTORIA VENEERED DOORS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02825567 (CH)
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
02825567
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2022-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-07
Returns last made up date
2016-06-09
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
vvdl.co.uk

Actual
www.vvdl.co.uk

IP
93.114.234.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment