HATTON JEWELLERY

Updated 108 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02079861 (CH)
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 4250560/125
28 Elm Road Leigh-On-Sea Essex SS9 1SN
• 32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
• 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Hatton Jewellery, in Leigh on Sea, Essex, has been established in Elm Road since 1986. Terry Hatton and the team, subsequently have years of experience in helping people choose the perfect piece of jewellery. Whether it's a repair you need, or something new - Terry and the team can help you... We have a wide range of brands of both jewellery and watches, along with a stunning range of hand made jewellery, perfect for any occasion. From engagement rings to beautiful necklaces, we provide the very best jewellery at a wide range of price points. Simply pop in to our shop at 28 Elm Road, Leigh on Sea, SS9 1SN to view our superb range of jewellery, or if you're not ready to buy just yet - take a look at our guides available for download, here... There's nothing quite like buying jewellery in real life, so why not visit the store today and talk to one of our friendly team members. 01702 472535 terry@hattonjewellery.co.uk 28 Elm Road Leigh-On-Sea Essex SS9 1SN Click here for a map
Also known as: HATTON JEWELLERY (T.J.) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02079861 (CH)
Primary location: Leigh-on-sea United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
02079861
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-27
Returns last made up date
2015-10-30
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hattonjewellery.co.uk

Actual
www.hattonjewellery.co.uk

IP
82.136.36.4

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment