WF GRAHAM LIMITED

Updated 200 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00574905 (CH)
  • Age: 65 years
  • ID: 4250706/126
POND WOOD CLOSE MOULTON PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE NORTHAMPTON NN3 6RT
• 58110 - Book publishing
W.F. Graham (Northampton) Ltd was founded in 1956 as a toy importing and wholesale business. Prior to this, the family had already been involved in the toy trade in Germany since the 1800s... We make up Activity Carrier Packs to individual order, catering for a wide variety of price points and age group requirements... The packs are available with or without wax crayons and we have a selection of different bag designs to choose from.
Also known as: W.F. GRAHAM (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED, W.F. Graham (Northampton) Ltd, WF Graham
Registration numbers: 00574905 (CH)
Primary location: NORTHAMPTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
00574905
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-12
Returns last made up date
2015-11-14
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wfgraham.co.uk

Actual
www.wfgraham.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.88

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment