RUSSELL SIMPSON

Updated 112 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01411487 (CH)
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 4250947/128
5 ANDERSON STREET LONDON SW3 3LU
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Established in 1979, Russell Simpson is a privately owned and independent estate agent specialising in the selling, buying and letting of residential property in Prime Central London... Russell Simpson offers a professional and efficient service in the buying, selling, letting and managing of exclusive central London property. We are discreet, knowledgeable and personal agents operating primarily within the high net worth area of the Royal Borough of Kensington & Chelsea and surrounding locations.
Also known as: RUSSELL SIMPSON LIMITED
Registration numbers: 01411487 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
01411487
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2016-12-20
Returns last made up date
2015-11-22
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
russellsimpson.co.uk

Actual
www.russellsimpson.co.uk

IP
104.21.56.121, 172.67.150.214

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment