SCRUTON

Updated 136 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00374939 (CH)
  • Age: 79 years
  • ID: 4251101/125
Deck 4 The Riverside Building Livingstone Road Hessle HU13 0DZ United Kingdom
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Today, Scruton The Home Builders focus on designing sites in popular and desirable locations where their local knowledge helps secure their schemes... For more than 70 years Scruton the Home Builders have built quality homes in Hull and the East Riding of Yorkshire
Also known as: SCRUTON & CO.,(BUILDERS)LIMITED
Registration numbers: 00374939 (CH)
Primary location: Hessle United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
00374939
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2022-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-28
Returns last made up date
2016-05-31
Num. mort. charges
14
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
11
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
scruton.co.uk

Actual
www.scruton.co.uk

IP
213.246.102.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment