BUSH ESSENTIALS

Updated 121 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 4253839/126
58 Whitworth Terrace Spennymoor Co. Durham DL16 7LF
Our aim at Bush Essentials is to provide quality natural products developed using Pure Essentials Oils and Nature's Own Ingredients... Bush Essentials is a unique traditional skincare range developed using the age-old recipes of generations of pioneering Australian women... Founded in May 2005, Bush Essentials started producing its legendary Body Scrub from a converted garage in Twin Waters approximately 350 kilometers north of Brisbane. The Production of the Moisturiser soon followed and both products became extremely popular selling at markets and beauty fairs all over Australia.
Also known as: Bush Essentials UK
Primary location: Spennymoor United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
CEO
Domain
bushessentials.co.uk

Actual
www.bushessentials.co.uk

IP
18.132.98.131

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. IOCEE - iocee.com
  2. SALVIA ENTERPRISE LTD
  3. CONTIFONTE - contifonte.com
  4. SARIMAD - sarimad.com
  5. MEADOW COURT BARNS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment