FLAGSHIP CONSULTING

Updated 131 days ago
  • ID: 4257435/126
11 Colston Yard, Bristol, BS1 5BD
Flagship Consulting was established with the mission of becoming the leading recruitment company in the construction industry... Flagship Consulting is a leading construction recruitment consultancy who believe in doing things differently... We work with both large national companies and SMEs and we specialize in the following sectors: Construction, Property, Building Surveying, Engineering & Water, Procurement & Supply Chain. Within these fields, we recruit at all levels, from new graduates through to directors.
Also known as: Flagship Consulting Construction Recruitment Specialists Ltd, Flagship Recruitment
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.96
Managing Director
Domain
flagship-consulting.com

Actual
flagship-consulting.com

IP
3.8.45.35

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NEGI SOLUTIONS LIMITED - negisolutions.com
  2. ARVIND FOREX - arvindforex.com
  3. ILG LEGAL OFFICE, PC - ilglegal.com
  4. WINDSOR GALLERY - windsorgallery.co.uk
  5. EDD MEDICAL - eddmedical.com
0 comments Add a comment