MEDICINES2U

Updated 109 days ago
  • ID: 4261405/94
1 High View Close Hamilton Office Park LE4 9LJ, Leicester, UK
Medicines2U is an online pharmacy aiming to provide world class service and satisfaction to all of our customers. We are part of a well established and experienced pharmacy called Yakub Chemist Limited who has been successfully running for over 30 years... Visit Medicines2U, a registered online pharmacy in the UK. We can serve NHS and private prescriptions, as well as over the counter medicines... Medicines2U offers a variety of treatments to suit the needs of our customers. As our online pharmacy can appreciate that many customers would rather purchase online, we have a team of dedicated staff to ensure that our customers have an easy and pleasant shopping experience. Our experienced team thrive to provide the best customer service and ensure that all products are of high quality and promptly delivered to your doorstep whether it be at home or work.
Also known as: Medicines 2U Ltd.
Registration numbers: 4167616 (W)
VAT numbers: 485560419
Primary location: Hamilton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
medicines2u.com

Actual
www.medicines2u.co.uk

IP
80.82.117.252

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment