MAINSAVER

Updated 49 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 4261423/109
10803 Thornmint Road San Diego, CA 92127
Headquartered in San Diego, CA, Mainsaver Software is an enterprise application software company operating in the Computerized Maintenance Management (CMMS) market sector... Founded in 1983, Mainsaver is a global provider of Computerized Maintenance Management System (CMMS) software and related consulting services. Our offerings include Mainsaver, our flagship CMMS software, Mainsaver Connect, an integrated application designed for mobile computer tablet operation, and our Connect phone app for additional mobility options. We further offer cloud based system hosting, as well as complete integration capabilities to virtually all popular ERP and Financial systems. Our software tools coupled with our experienced service team allow us to provide comprehensive end to end solutions to our clients looking to achieve World Class Maintenance Operations. While we service a wide spectrum of industries, we specialize in power generation (traditional and renewables), medical devices,..
Also known as: Mainsaver Corporation, Mainsaver Software
Primary location: San Diego United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mainsaver.com

Actual
www.mainsaver.com

IP
3.129.84.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment