PRESAGIS

Updated 73 days ago
  • ID: 4263704/126
8585 ch. de la Côte-de-Liesse, Saint-Laurent (Québec) Canada H4T 1G6
Over the last decade, Presagis has built a strong reputation in helping create the complexity of the real world in a virtual one. By combining our core strengths, Presagis is able to deliver superior products and services. Our deep understanding of the defense and aeronautic industries combined with expertise in synthetic environments, simulation & visualization, human-machine interfaces, and sensors positions us perfectly to meet today's goals and prepare for tomorrow's challenges... These areas of expertise are what differentiate us from our competition. Whereas other suppliers are segmented, Presagis is able to respond to a wide array of customers and industries while staying true to our core strengths. The proficiency, knowledge, and real-world experience of our employees grant us with a profound understanding of our clients' needs, and the skills to respond to them... At the heart of Presagis is our rich and deep understanding of diverse subjects - aeronautics, sensors, the..
Also known as: Presagis Canada, Presagis Canada Inc., Presagis Europe SAS, Presagis Inc., Presagis Italy, Presagis UK, Presagis USA, Presagis USA Inc.
Primary location: Canada
Associated domains: presagis.co.uk, presagis.fr
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
presagis.com

Actual
www.presagis.com

IP
104.20.174.38, 104.20.175.38, 172.67.33.29

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LOLLI MEDIA LIMITED - lollimedia.com
  2. EMFI GROUP LIMITED - emfiprime.com
  3. ENCORE CLEANER - encorescottsdale.com
  4. XSXXL.COM - xsxxl.com
  5. VANTAGE STRATA - vantagestrata.com.au
0 comments Add a comment