RELAX GAMING

Updated 126 days ago
  • ID: 4264683/126
Block 6, Floor 4 Paceville Avenue St. Julian's STJ3109 Malta
Relax Gaming is founded by Patrik Österåker and Jani Tekoniemi with the ambition of becoming a leading technical-provider of high-quality gaming solutions... Relax Gaming is an award-winning, B2B multi-product provider driving differentiation through our aggregation offering and delivery of unique content at an unrivalled speed-to-market. Our strategy is developed on a foundation of technical excellence and a passion for business simplicity. With a dedication to continuously challenge the status quo and cultivate hassle-free relationships, Relax has become a leader in its sector... Relax is an established B2B iGaming Provider and Aggregator specialising in speed-to-market and innovation gaming solutions.
Also known as: Relax, Relax Gaming Gibraltar Limited, Relax Gaming Group, Relax Gaming Limited, Relax Gaming Ltd
Primary location: St. Julian's Malta
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
relax-gaming.com

Actual
relax-gaming.com

IP
3.125.140.145

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment