RENNCO

Updated 112 days ago
  • Age: 52 years
  • ID: 4264751/126
300 Elm Street Homer MI 49245
Rennco continuously incorporates the latest technology in designing and manufacturing its complete line of packaging machinery and systems. Whether using a standard sealer for a hand-loaded application or integrating a system to totally automate your packaging line, Rennco is committed to providing you with state of the art, quality equipment... Since 1969, the Rennco Team has partnered with customers to solve packaging problems. Rennco is dedicated to providing on-going excellence in its packaging machines and in the way it does business... Rennco LLC, located in Homer, Michigan, was established in 1969. Rennco offers a cost-effective sealer for a wide variety of products that are packaged in centerfolded polyethylene or polyolefin films. At the heart of every custom packaging machine is Rennco's uniquely designed, constantly heated, coated seal bar which provides a smokeless, odorless, low maintenance sealing system. Rennco markets and sells its custom packaging machinery and..
Also known as: Rennco, LLC
Primary location: Homer United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.88
Domain
rennco.com

Actual
www.rennco.com

IP
162.242.214.146

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment