PROGRESS STUDY

Updated 104 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 4264938/127
Katamso Dalam No. 64P Medan, Sumatra Utara Indonesia 20151
First established in 1999, we are now operating from 7 offices in 3 countries, Australia, Indonesia and Vietnam. Our professional and helpful team is ready to give the best assistance in relation to your education in Australia and/or visa applications... For those who are interested in migrating to Australia, either permanently or only temporarily, Progress Study Consultancy can help by choosing the right visa, preparing the documentation, and guiding your visa application through... Our clients come from many different backgrounds and nationalities, such as Indonesian, Thai, Bangladeshi, Nepalese, Chinese, Hong Kong SAR residence, Columbian, Finnish, German, English, Russian, Slovakian, Indian, Korean, Japanese, Vietnamese, Malaysian, Singaporean, Mongolian, Peruvian, Mexican, Australian, Lebanese and Egyptian.
Also known as: Progress Study Australia, Progress Study Consultancy Pty Ltd
Primary location: Sumatra United States
Associated domains: progress-study.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
progress-study.com.au

Actual
progress-study.com.au

IP
110.232.141.135

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment