REFTRADE

Updated 117 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 4266512/126
Birchmoss Depot Echt Westhill Aberdeenshire AB32 6XL
Reftrade specialises in the sale and lease of both new and used refrigerated containers (reefers) and portable units for cold storage and transportation purposes. Reftrade was established in Rotterdam in 1984 to supply all types of top quality refrigerated containers to the domestic and international markets. Reftrade is a market leading specialist in the sale and lease of both new and used refrigerated containers and temperature controlled units. As well as Rotterdam, Reftrade has also offices in the UK and France... As activity increased, Reftrade expanded and created a maintenance and 24H emergency repair service. The focus was very much on striving for quality and an excellent service that kept our customers coming back to us... In its continuous pursuit for expansion Reftrade will never lose focus on the delivery of high quality and reliable products as well as an outstanding service to its clients. We are convinced that this strive for perfection is the right (and only) way..
Also known as: REFTRADE FRANCE SARL, REFTRADE HOLDING, Reftrade Holding B.V., Reftrade UK Ltd.
Registration numbers: 24333675 (W)
Primary location: Westhill United Kingdom
Associated domains: reftrade-uk.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
reftrade.com

Actual
www.reftrade.com

IP
185.3.208.95

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NOVA SHIPPING - novasnp.com
  2. BRIAN RONNIE SOLICITORS - brianronniesolicitors.com
  3. TIGERSHARK - tigershark.tv
  4. DISCLOSURE SERVICES - disclosureservices.com
  5. HEDGEHOG CREATIONS - hedgehogcreations.com
0 comments Add a comment