SCUTCHERS

Updated 125 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 4267573/126
Westgate Street Long Melford Sudbury Suffolk CO10 9DP
Scutchers is an award winning restaurant established in 1991 situated in the picturesque village of Long Melford, Suffolk. We are a family run business winning many awards in our 28 year history... We provide fully transportable, temporary umbrella bars for every occasion. Our bars are fully equipped for a wide range of events, including private parties and weddings, corporate hospitality and sporting events.
Also known as: Scutchers Restaurant
Primary location: Sudbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
scutchers.com

Actual
www.scutchers.com

IP
46.17.91.8

Status
OK

Category
Restaurant
0 comments Add a comment