SEARCH EXPERIENCES

Updated 111 days ago
  • ID: 4267684/119
1501 Broadway, 12th Floor New York NY 10036 United States of America
Headquartered in the heart of New York City's Time Square, Search Experiences is pushing the boundaries of innovation and creativity in the integrated media space being the first company to develop a new generation of Branded Search Engines built on Web 3.0 technology.Search Experiences mission is to remain the World Leader in Branded Search Solutions and create a new paradigm shift in search behavior... Search Experiences is pioneering the design and development of a new generation of Branded Search Engines using cutting-edge Web 3.0 technology... Search Experiences has brought together a consortium of strategic partners from the leading search content providers online and created an innovative service…Branded Search Engine Solutions for large brands.Simply put, we are changing the way the world searches the web.We offer a new form of media that is both powerful and affordable, with endless perks from daily brand awareness to access to the purest forms in consumer engagement.
Also known as: Search Experiences, LLC
Primary location: New York United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
searchexperiences.com

Actual
searchexperiences.com

IP
199.192.25.75

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment