SMAJ

Updated 120 days ago
  • ID: 4270105/104
Lazarevo selo bb Niška Banja 18110, Serbia
Our company was founded 30 years ago near Niš. We started as a small woodworking workshop, with a few experienced carpenters and true wood lovers... We have introduced state-of-the-art technology in the production plant and we still process wood in the finest way... Our high-quality fittings are suitable for a wide selection of window opening options. Our fitting suppliers meet the highest requirements in terms of safety, ease of use, durability and fittings design
Also known as: Smaj Produkt
Primary location: Lazarevo Serbia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
smaj.co.rs

Actual
smaj.rs

IP
82.192.65.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment