SAUNAMED

Updated 119 days ago
  • Age: 125 years
  • ID: 4271155/124
2220 Meridian Blvd Suite 51289 Minden Nevada 89423 United States
SaunaMed is one of the only manufacturers of far infrared saunas with certifications from the Sustainable Forestry Initiative (SFI)... SaunaMed has established an excellent reputation. Competent advice, consistent research and continued development as well as premium quality are just some of the building blocks for our success. Experts claim that SaunaMed infrared technology is among the most efficient and, above all, most effective the world over... At SaunaMed, our philosophy for healthy living extends beyond the human body. We believe that by keeping our environment healthy there are fewer toxins in the air and water resulting in fewer toxins for your body to absorb. We are here to help you stay healthy and, at the same time, ensure a healthy planet.
Also known as: SaunaMed Infrared Saunas
Registration numbers: 6267371 (W)
VAT numbers: 931 3931 33
Primary location: Minden United States
Associated domains: saunamed.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
saunamed.com

Actual
www.saunamed.com

IP
31.193.6.217

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment