FERAL INTERACTIVE

Updated 42 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03828254 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 4366349/125
64 Kimber Road London SW18 4PP England
• 58210 - Publishing of computer games
Feral started in 1996 as a developer and publisher with a mission to bring great games to the Mac. Since then we have established ourselves as a world-leading publisher of games on Mac and, more recently, Linux... In 2016 we released our first iOS title, the awesome ROME: Total War for iPad. Going forward, we aim to be a leading light bringing AAA desktop games to mobile... Discover a whole world of macOS, iOS and Linux gaming with minisites, news and an extensive catalogue of macOS, iOS and Linux games available now from Feral Interactive.
Also known as: Feral, FERAL INTERACTIVE LIMITED, Feral Interactive Ltd.
Registration numbers: 03828254 (CH), 3828254 (W)
VAT numbers: 749304029
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
03828254
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-16
Returns last made up date
2015-08-19
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
feralinteractive.com

Actual
www.feralinteractive.com

IP
91.121.145.41

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. ACE LANDSCAPERS - acelandscapers.co.uk
  2. BALLOON ADVENTURES DUBAI - ballooning.ae
  3. DAVIES ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS - davieselectricalsolutions.co.uk
  4. FIELD JOINERY SOLUTIONS LTD
  5. BIG RED CIVILS LTD
0 comments Add a comment