KEY ORGANICS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02055784 (CH)
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 4371298/95
Highfield Road Industrial Estate Camelford, Cornwall PL32 9RA, UK
• 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
• 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
With established fragment libraries, an extensive BIONET product portfolio and a proven track record in synthetic organic chemistry, Key Organics is able to support your discovery and development chemistry needs. Our project managers and scientists are highly experienced at... Key Organics Limited - a Leading Provider of Chemistry Services, Analytical Services and BIONET Products to the global Life Science industries
Also known as: KEY ORGANICS LIMITED, Key Organics Ltd
Registration numbers: 02055784 (CH), 2055784 (W), ZA08671 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 441 2642 78
Primary location: Camelford United Kingdom
Associated domains: keyorganics.biz, keyorganicsinc.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.93
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
02055784
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2023-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-29
Returns last made up date
2016-03-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
keyorganics.net

Actual
www.keyorganics.net

IP
78.137.115.236

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment