P.I. PARTNERSHIP

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03030213 (CH)
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 4375569/148
Partnership · Attika · Bath Brewery · Toll Bridge Road · Bath · BA1 7DE
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
The P. I. Partnership, established in 1995, provides combined experience of over 60 years of delivering accountancy services and business advice to small and medium sized limited companies, sole traders and partnerships here in the UK; we also act as agents to overseas companies... The P.I. Partnership, Certified Chartered Accountants, Serving Bath, Bristol, the South West and UK
Also known as: P.I.P. CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03030213 (CH)
VAT numbers: 639 7073 09
Primary location: Bath United Kingdom
Associated domains: piphq.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
General

UK Company Data

Company number
03030213
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2024-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-22
Returns last made up date
2016-02-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
piphq.com

Actual
www.piphq.com

IP
84.18.206.204

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment