LEKOIL

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 4397800/111
136 Main Street Suite 301 Princeton, NJ 08540
LEKOIL is an Africa focused oil and gas exploration and production company with interests in Nigeria and Namibia. The Company was founded in 2010 by a group of leading professionals with extensive experience in the international upstream oil and gas industry as well as in global fund management and investment banking... Our ambition is to be the world's leading exploration and production company focused on Africa. In realising this vision, we will seek to maximise value for our stakeholders in a sustainable manner, by operating with integrity and
 leveraging local resources - to the benefit of the countries and communities in which we operate.
Also known as: Lekoil Limited, LEKOIL LTD, LEKOIL Nigeria, LEKOIL UK, LEKOIL USA
Primary location: Princeton United States
Associated domains: lekoil.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.89

General

InvestorRelations

PublicRelations
Domain
lekoil.com

Actual
www.lekoil.com

IP
77.68.14.249

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FBD - fbdgroup.com
  2. IMAGINATION - imaginationacademyoffineart.com
  3. LONDON SECURITY - londonsecurity.org
  4. PHP GROUP - phpgroup.co.uk
  5. RUBBISH CLEARANCE BOURNEMOUTH - rubbish-clearance-bournemouth.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment