NOVATRON

Updated 61 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06489840 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 4491265/139
Novatron House 46 London Road Horsham West Sussex RH12 1AY United Kingdom
• 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Novatron Scientific is a division of Rhopoint Metrology and a member of the Rhopoint Group. We are leading specialists in the supply and UKAS calibration of precision instruments and equipment for relative humidity, water activity and temperature... Novatron Ltd was founded in 1992 as a supplier & service specialist of humidity, water activity instruments and humidifiers. At the time, our core product offering included Novasina & Defensor Swiss-made products.
Also known as: Novatron Ltd., Novatron Scientific, NOVATRON SCIENTIFIC LTD
Previous names: SAB EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 06489840 (CH)
Primary location: Horsham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
06489840
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
novatron.co.uk

Actual
www.novatron.co.uk

IP
104.21.78.123, 172.67.220.249

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NEPTUNE NAVIGATION - neptune-navigation.com
  2. ISTHQ - isthq.com
  3. TEM-COMPANY.COM - tem-company.com
  4. TIRRON ENGINEERING SERVICES UG - tirron.com
  5. TECHNOVISION - technovisionlb.com
0 comments Add a comment