CHAUCER SEVENOAKS

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04412585 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 4497638/148
London Road Dunton Green Sevenoaks TN13 2TH
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Chaucer Sevenoaks Ltd is a well-established, fully independent garage which offers garage services for clients throughout Sevenoaks and the surrounding areas including Otford, Sundridge, Brasted and Orpington... With more than 75 years of combined experience in our field of work, we take great pride in everything that we do. Our team are 100% dedicated and committed to delivering the highest level of service, no matter what your vehicle requirements are... Looking for a professional garage in Kent? For quality garage services and car servicing in Otford, call Chaucer Sevenoaks Ltd on 01732 462 800.
Also known as: CHAUCER SEVENOAKS LIMITED, Chaucer Sevenoaks Ltd
Registration numbers: 04412585 (CH)
Primary location: Sevenoaks United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
04412585
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2025-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2023-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-02
Returns last made up date
2016-04-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chaucersevenoaksltd.co.uk

Actual
www.chaucersevenoaksltd.co.uk

IP
80.244.181.206

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment