JFM CONSTRUCTION

Updated 69 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI023255 (CH)
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 4592680/128
75 Loughbeg Road Toomebridge Antrim County Antrim Northern Ireland BT41 3TS
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Established in 1968, JFM Construction is an award winning family owned business with a reputation for quality and excellence in the residential and commercial construction industries throughout Northern Ireland... JFM Construction is a family owned business and has a long and proud history in the residential and commercial construction industry. JFM Construction has created an impressive portfolio of properties throughout Northern Ireland, some of which are showcased below.
Also known as: JFM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, JFM Construction Ltd
Registration numbers: NI023255 (CH)
Primary location: Antrim United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
NI023255
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
34
Num. mort. outstanding
26
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
8
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jfmconstruction.com

Actual
www.jfmconstruction.com

IP
139.59.163.198

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment