LUMINET

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC346183 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 4593198/131
8 Cairncry Crescent Aberdeen AB16 5JW
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
We are Luminet, a multi-discipline, creative design agency, established in 2008. We combine small agency focus with big agency thinking to provide a complete range of creative services from; Branding & Logo Design, Website design and Graphic Design & Print to clients in a wide range of sectors... We are Luminet, an accomplished design agency based in Aberdeen Scotland, offering a complete range of services from; Branding, Graphic Design, Website Design, Logo Design, Brochure Design, PowerPoint Design, Exhibition Design, pop up banner design, and much more.
Also known as: LUMINET LTD
Registration numbers: SC346183 (CH)
Primary location: Aberdeen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC346183
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2023-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-22
Returns last made up date
2015-07-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
luminetmedia.com

Actual
www.luminetmedia.com

IP
77.68.64.3

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. INTERNATIONAL LEISURE CONSULTANTS - ilc-world.com
  2. PRISMRVC.COM - prismrvc.com
  3. FML LONDON ESTATES - fmlestates.com
  4. CAROLS LISTINGS - carolslistings.com
  5. AMERICAN TEST CENTERS - americantestcenters.com
0 comments Add a comment