PINSENT MASONS

Updated 49 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC333653 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 4597045/83
30 Crown Place, London EC2A 4ES, United Kingdom
We operate at the intersection of law, politics, policy and public perception, to enable your commercial strategy... We use essential cookies to operate our website. We also use ‘non-essential' cookies to inform improvements to our site and provide you with a better experience. We are working on a technical solution to provide you with control over our use of non-essential cookies.
Also known as: Pinsent Masons (Ireland), Pinsent Masons Africa LLP, Pinsent Masons Belfast LLP, Pinsent Masons France LLP, Pinsent Masons Germany LLP, PINSENT MASONS LLP, Pinsent Masons MPillay LLP, Pinsent Masons South Africa Incorporated
VAT numbers: GB 125 4630 34
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: adifferentviewpoint.com, boardroomlegal.co.uk, boardroomlegal.com, boardroomlegal.net, boardroomlegal.org, dcoylesolicitor.com, legalombudsman.biz, legalombudsman.co.uk, legalombudsman.me, legalombudsman.me.uk, legalombudsman.net, legalombudsman.org, legalombudsman.org.uk, masonsthelen.com, masonsthelenreid.com, mcgrigors.com, no1lawfirm.eu, out-law.com, out-law.org, outlaw.com, pinsent-masons.com.pt, pinsent-masons.fr, pinsentmason.com, pinsentmasons.com.pt, pinsentmasons.com.sg, pinsentmasons.es, pinsentmasons.fr, pinsentmasons.jp, pinsentmasons.lawyer, pinsentmasons.lu, pinsentmasons.me.uk, pinsentmasons.sg, pinsentmasons.tv, pinsentmasonsmpillay.com, pinsentmasonsvario.com, pinsentmcgrigors.com, pmbrandmanager.cn, pmbrandmanager.co.uk, pmbrandmanager.com, pmbrandmanager.de, pmbrandmanager.eu, pmbrandmanager.net, pmbrandmanager.org, pminfrainvestmentreport.com, pmlg.at, pmlg.biz, pmlg.cn, pmlg.cz, pmlg.es, pmlg.gr, pmlg.lt, pmlg.lv, pmlg.ro, pmlg.ru, popall.co.uk, popalltraining.co.uk, popalltraining.com, poppall.co.uk, thelegalombudsman.biz, thelegalombudsman.co.uk, thelegalombudsman.com, thelegalombudsman.eu, thelegalombudsman.info, thelegalombudsman.me.uk, thelegalombudsman.mobi, thelegalombudsman.net, thelegalombudsman.org.uk, trusteesolutions.eu, trusteesolutions.org, whtmie.co.uk, whtmie.com, workinghardertomakeiteasier.co.uk, workinghardertomakeiteasier.com, workinghardtomakeiteasier.co.uk, workinghardtomakeiteasier.com, xenia.legal
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.97
Chief Legal Officer

UK Company Data

Company number
OC333653
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-15
Returns last made up date
2015-12-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pinsentmasons.com

Actual
www.pinsentmasons.com

IP
104.20.64.175, 104.20.65.175

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment