ANGLIA RADIO

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05428146 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 4614263/119
Branford House, Valley Rd, Norwich, NR15 1NG
• 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
• 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
• 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Anglia Radio Ltd was established in 1989 and incorporated in 2007 we have evolved and adapted to meet the needs of our customer base... Suppliers of professional two-way radio equipment for: Schools, factories, hospitals leisure - Radio Service repair Norwich Norfolk
Also known as: ANGLIA RADIO LIMITED, Anglia Radio Ltd
Registration numbers: 05428146 (CH)
Primary location: Norwich United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
05428146
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-16
Returns last made up date
2016-04-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
angliaradio.com

Actual
angliaradio.com

IP
84.18.216.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment