WSO2

Updated 34 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05558802 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 4619860/109
3080 Olcott St Suite C220 Santa Clara, CA 95054
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
The WSO2 culture is strong; one of radical reliance on open source principles of transparency, meritocracy, and individual responsibility. We work hard; constantly pushing the boundaries of innovation, and we play hard, with many company wide sporting events, celebrations, and charitable work... Leading enterprises rely on WSO2 for their mission-critical applications. Today, our customers span across healthcare, finance, retail, manufacturing, telecoms and other industries worldwide. And we help them build competitor-eclipsing, company-advancing capabilities in record time... Founded in 2005, WSO2 enables the composable enterprise. Our open-source, API-first and decentralized approach helps developers and architects to be more productive and rapidly compose digital products to meet demand. Customers choose us for our broad, integrated platform, approach to open source, and digital transformation methodology. The company's hybrid platform for developing, reusing, running, and managing..
Also known as: WSO2 (UK) LIMITED, WSO2 UK Ltd, WSO2, Inc.
Registration numbers: 05558802 (CH)
Primary location: Santa Clara United States
Associated domains: ws02.org, wso2.com.br
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
168
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
05558802
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-07
Returns last made up date
2015-09-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wso2.com

Actual
wso2.com

IP
104.18.14.72, 104.18.15.72

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AUDI HOFFMAN ESTATES - schaumburgaudi.com
  2. BEAZER'S GARDEN WORKSHOPS - beazersgardenworkshops.com
  3. ACS ATHENS - acsathens.gr
  4. UC FOUNDATION - foundation.uc.edu
  5. ADSCALE - adscale.com
0 comments Add a comment