HADLEIGH CASTINGS

Updated 275 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00965267 (CH)
  • Age: 54 years
  • ID: 4637806/151
Pond Hall Road Hadleigh Suffolk IP7 5PW
• 24530 - Casting of light metals
Hadleigh Castings was founded in 1968 to provide a full aluminium casting and manufacturing service... The industries we serve include Aerospace, Automotive, Rail, Marine, Motorcycle, Defence, Life Sciences, Communications, Environmental and Test and Measurement... As a well structured Company, we work within a complete range of Policies and Procedures, some of which are reproduced via the link below;
Also known as: HADLEIGH CASTINGS LIMITED, Hadleigh Castings Ltd
Registration numbers: 00965267 (CH)
Primary location: Hadleigh United Kingdom
Associated domains: hadleighcastings.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
00965267
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-02
Returns last made up date
2016-04-04
Num. mort. charges
21
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
18
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hadleighcastings.com

Actual
www.hadleighcastings.com

IP
159.65.215.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment