CURRIE & BROWN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01593542 (CH)
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 4640720/99
12 Dumaresq Street St Helier Jersey JE2 3RL
• 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Currie & Brown is an asset management and construction consultancy driven by innovation. We are global in our reach and office network, but also local in our delivery and relationships. Currie & Brown is unique. Over the years we have grown our services, expertise and capabilities to meet the needs of our clients while also providing added value at every opportunity... Currie & Brown has a firm set of organisational values that encompass everything we do. Our values were established through an organisation-wide staff consultation and a series of values workshops, which involved members of staff at all levels.
Also known as: Currie & Brown, CURRIE & BROWN (JAPAN) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 01593542 (CH), 110686 (W)
Primary location: St Helier United Kingdom
Associated domains: burnsbridge.com.au, burnsbridgesweett.com, csinvestmentslimited.co.uk, csinvestmentslimited.com, csinvestmentsltd.co.uk, csinvestmentsltd.com, currieb.co.uk, currieb.in, curriebrown.de, curriebrown.es, curriebrown.eu, curriebrown.nl, padghams.com, padghams.com.au, padghamsweett.com, sweetgroup.com, sweett.co.uk, sweettamerica.com, sweettgroup.co.uk, sweettgroup.com, sweettgroup.com.au, sweettgroup.com.cn, sweettgroup.eu, sweettplc.co.uk, sweettplc.com, vva-sweett.co.uk, vva-sweett.com, vvasweett.co.uk, vvasweett.com, widnell.co.uk, widnell.com, widnell.com.cn, widnellsweett.co.uk, widnellsweett.com, widnellsweett.com.cn
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
13
HIT Score
0.93
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
01593542
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
4
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
curriebrown.com

Actual
www.curriebrown.com

IP
51.140.191.223

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TENARISUNIVERSITY - tenarisuniversity.com
  2. ZEDRA™ - zedra.com
  3. MOATA - moata.com
  4. JTC - jtcgroup.com
  5. DR PAUL LOHMANN GMBH & CO - lohmann4minerals.com
0 comments Add a comment