ALLERGAN

Updated today
  • ID: 4645475/79
Clonshaugh Business and Technology Park Coolock, Dublin
With colleagues and commercial operations located in approximately 100 countries, Allergan is committed to working with physicians, healthcare providers and patients to deliver innovative and meaningful treatments that help people around the world live longer, healthier lives every day... Allergan plc (NYSE: AGN), headquartered in Dublin, Ireland, is a global pharmaceutical leader focused on developing, manufacturing and commercializing branded pharmaceutical, device, biologic, surgical and regenerative medicine products for patients around the world... Allergan markets a portfolio of leading brands and best-in-class products primarily focused on four key therapeutic areas including medical aesthetics, eye care, central nervous system and gastroenterology. As part of its approach to delivering innovation for better patient care, Allergan has built one of the broadest pharmaceutical and device research and development pipelines in the industry.
Also known as: Allergan Argentina, Allergan Australia Pty. LTD., Allergan Ltd, Allergan plc, Allergan Produtos FarmacĂȘuticos Ltda.
Primary location: Coolock
Associated domains: aboutmypill.ca, allergan-fb.com, allergan.ca, allergan.co.in, allergan.co.nz, allergan.co.rs, allergan.co.uk, allergan.co.za, allergan.com.au, allergan.com.tw, allergan.eu, allergan.ie, allerganacademy.ca, allerganacademy.com, allerganaesthetics.se, allerganaestheticsoverview.com, allerganbrandbox.com, allergandirect.ca, allergandirect.co.nz, allergandirect.com.au, allerganeyecare.com, allerganeyecue.com, allerganfad.com, allerganfadadminv2.com, allerganmedicalinstitute.com.au, allerganmi.com.au, allergannetwork.com, allerganoptometry.com, allerganpharmaceuticals.com, allerganphysiciancertification.com, allerganpricing.com, allerganpromotions.com, allerganrcc.com, allerganrisingstar.com, alloderm.com, anteriosinc.com, anxietyscreener.com, aptalis-pharma.com, aptalispharma.com, avycazhcp.com, axcan-pharma.com, axcanpharma.com, bdactivate.com, bdconsumerloyalty.com, belkyra.ca, biocellinformation.com, bonti.com, botoxcosmetic.com, botoxreimbursement.us, botoxsavingscard.com, botoxseveresweating.com, breastreconstruction.com, breastreconstructionbyallergan.com, brilliantdistinctions.com, brilliantdistinctionsemployeerewards.com, brilliantdistinctionsprogram.com, bystolicspeaker.com, ceftaroline.biz, ceftaroline.info, ceftaroline.net, ceftaroline.org, chasepharmaceuticals.com, chronicmigrainehelp.com.au, coolscul.pt, cppwarranty.ca, dacorde.com, depressionscreener.com, dopirna.com, dovlene.com, duratarx.com, earfold.co.uk, earfold.com, edenbiodesign.co.uk, exulet.es, exulett.es, fibrotogether.com, forestpharm.com, forsightv5.com, frx.ca, frx.com, frxeurope.eu, frxis.com, garzec.com, garzek.com, hbp-healthcare-professional.com, hbp-medical-professional.com, high-blood-pressure-hcp.com, hypertension-professional-site.com, hypertension-professionals.com, hypertensionexpert.com, ia4woptout.com, iact4women.com, ibsendahcp.com, insidecopd.com, juvederm.ca, juvederm.com, juvedermvolbellaxc.com, juvedermvoluma.com, latisse.com, lifecell.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.99
InvestorRelations
Domain
allergan.com

Actual
www.allergan.com

IP
51.140.146.128

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FERTILLAND - fertilland.gr
  2. MARATHON - marathonglobebrand.com
  3. KINSTA - kinsta.com
  4. INDIA EATS PASTA - indiaeatspasta.com
  5. JOSHUA JAMES INVESTMENTS - joshuajamesinvestments.com
0 comments Add a comment