GENERAL MILLS

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 157 years
  • ID: 4663296/124
1110 Centre Point Curve Mendota Heights, MN 55120-4100
General Mills was founded in 1866 when Cadwallader Washburn boldly bought the largest flour mill west of the Mississippi. That pioneering spirit lives on today through our leadership team who upholds a vision of relentless innovation while standing for good... General Mills is committed to doing good for our people, planet and communities... General Mills has been recognized by Newsweek as one of America's Most Responsible Companies, ranking No. 2 overall and No.1 in the Consumer Goods industry.
Also known as: General Mills Inc.
Primary location: Mendota Heights United States
Associated domains: basicscats.com, bfastshake.com, bluebasicspets.com, bluecarnivora.com, bluedogfoodtest.com, bluelargebreedtest.com, bluepuppyfood.com, bluepuppyfoodtest.com, bluesmallbreedtest.com, bluetreatstest.com, categoryfirst.com, championsforhealthykids.com, championsforhealthykids.org, comparebasics.com, comparebluekitten.com, comparebluelargebreed.com, comparebluesmallbreed.com, comparelargebreedfood.com, comparelongevity.com, comparesmallbreedfood.com, creamafairs.de, feedlongevity.com, findmysnack.com, footjelly.co.kr, generalmills.be, generalmills.co, generalmills.co.nz, generalmills.co.pt, generalmills.co.za, generalmills.com.au, generalmills.com.my, generalmills.com.pr, generalmills.com.sg, generalmills.dk, generalmills.eu, generalmills.fi, generalmills.hk, generalmills.is, generalmills.jp, generalmills.my, generalmills.pt, generalmills.sa, generalmills.se, generalmillscf.com, generalmillscfs.com, generalmillsconvenienceandfoodservice.com, generalmillsconveniencesolutions.com, generalmillsfoodservice.info, generalmillsfs.com, generalmillskorea.com, generalmillslatinamerica.com, generalmillsthailand.com, gmcf.com, greengiant.dk, healthybluetreats.com, healthylargebreedtest.com, kittenfoodtest.com, kittensfoodtest.com, largebreedfoodtest.com, luckycharmskids.com, momentumbars.com, neighborhoodtonation.com, puppyfoodtest.com, smallbreedfoodtest.com, smallbreedpettest.com, squeezit.com, testbluefood.com, testkittenfood.com, testlargebreedfood.com, testpuppyfood.com, testsmallbreedfood.com, testyourbrand.com, testyourkittenfood.com, testyourpetfood.com, testyourpuppyfood.com, trainingtruebluetest.com, truebluekitten.com, truebluepuppy.com, truebluetreatoffer.com, vandenberghs.com.au, wildernesstest.com, win1give1.com, winonegiveone.com, ztaslslcontest.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.83
InvestorRelations
Domain
generalmills.com

Actual
www.generalmills.com

IP
13.107.237.64, 13.107.238.64

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LEGION ORTHOPEDICS - legionorthopedics.com
  2. INSURANCE INSTITUTE OF LONDON - iilondon.co.uk
  3. FUTURES PROJECT - futures-project.org
  4. ENVIROVILLAGE - envirovillagers.org
  5. CRYSSTRAD - crysstrad.ro
0 comments Add a comment