PRIORY PROPERTY SERVICES

Updated 191 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04181128 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 4764819/145
Biddulph 61 High Street, Biddulph, Staffordshire, ST8 6AD
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
The partners and staff are always on hand to give free advice on all aspects of buying, selling, renting and the current local market conditions. Once again, in recent months we have expanded our already successful award winning team by recruiting locally; providing our clients with experienced unrivalled knowledge whilst continuing to support our local economy... At Priory we fully understand that excellent presentation, maximum exposure and great customer service continue to play a key role in achieving the best possible price for our valued clients. Each branch is headed by one resident partner ensuring the service and professional standards on which we built our business are rigorously maintained... Priory Property Services estate agents Biddulph, Staffordshire Moorlands and Stoke on Trent specialising in Sales and Lettings
Also known as: Priory Property and Letting Services Ltd, PRIORY PROPERTY SERVICES (STAFFS) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04181128 (CH), 4181128 (W)
VAT numbers: 765 1285 19
Primary location: Biddulph United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
130
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
04181128
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-13
Returns last made up date
2016-03-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
prioryproperty.com

Actual
www.prioryproperty.com

IP
212.113.198.202

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. THE CAVENDISH HOTEL (LONDON) LIMITED
  2. SMART GIRL (UK) LTD
  3. HUSTON FOUNDATION - hustonfoundation.org
  4. NICHOLAS HARE ARCHITECTS - nicholashare.co.uk
  5. AIR RICHELIEU - atocanada.com
0 comments Add a comment