SLATEROCK STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING

Updated 47 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI602370 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 4918636/114
41 Slaterock Road Armaghbreague Newtownhamilton Co. Armagh
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
The name 'Slaterock' was derived from the road in which our workshop is situated on. Slaterock was founded in 2004 and specialise in steel fabrication and plasma cutting. Although we are still a relatively new company, the structuring of the business is such that we are able to offer a very high quality service at very competitive rates... For engineering services in County Armagh, come to Slaterock Engineering. We offer structural engineering, commercial engineering, industrial engineering and process engineering. We also provide steel fabrication and plasma cutting... At Slaterock Structural Engineering, we provide a wide range of engineering services including structural engineering, commercial engineering, industrial engineering and process engineering.
Also known as: Slaterock, SLATEROCK STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI602370 (CH)
Primary location: Newtownhamilton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
NI602370
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
2016-03-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
slaterockeng.com

Actual
www.slaterockeng.com

IP
192.185.150.39

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LIBERTY INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS - libertyintegrated.com
  2. TAMLEE LIMITED
  3. RETAIL ELEMENTS - retailelementsworldwide.com
  4. HELIX LAW - helix-law.co.uk
  5. BAYSWATER CUSTOM TRAILERS - bayswatercustomtrailers.com.au
0 comments Add a comment