GRAYS AUTOCENTERS

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08040321 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 5039559/148
20-28 LONDON ROAD ROMFORD ESSEX RM7 9RB
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Grays AutoCenters - A forward-thinking business combining the latest technology with good, old fashioned customer service... Grays AutoCenters is a family-owned, family-run independent business which has built a solid reputation over 45 years for genuine service for all its customers... Fixed prices for Car Servicing, MOTs, Cheap Tyres, Brake Replacements, Car Air Conditioning Service, Exhaust Fitting, Wheel Alignment and Car Diagnostics across all cars models. At Grays AutoCenters you will enjoy a while you wait service from our clean, modern facilities for London, Romford, Dagenham, Havering Essex
Also known as: GRAYS AUTOCENTERS LTD, GRAYS AutoCenters Romford
Registration numbers: 0804032 (W), 08040321 (CH)
VAT numbers: 133495021
Primary location: ROMFORD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
08040321
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-21
Returns last made up date
2016-04-23
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
graysautocenters.com

Actual
www.graysautocenters.com

IP
212.42.162.155

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KNOXDEV - knoxdev.com
  2. PLACEWRAP.COM - placewrap.com
  3. BASTION SECURITY - bastionsecurity.ca
  4. WASTEPACK - wastepack.com
  5. LUCY MOORE - lucymoore.com
0 comments Add a comment