3BS


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
aiHit Premium tool

3BS

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 5086080/51
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
3BS is a major Bangkok-based exporter of home decorative item Since 2004, it supplies a portfolio of very established wholesalers, department stores, mail order companies and specialty stores across the world... 3BS offers on-site interior design solutions to all interiors.With our designer's skills and experiences, 4BS provides the most suitable solutions to match our customer desires, whether for commercial projects or private use... We Constantly offer a wide range of Thai-made products, but we also specialise in developing our customer designs. Sampling process with us is a very straightforward process where prototypes for requested products are made in fastest lead-time and sent over to our customers for their selection.in just over three years, we have established a strong reputation for impeccable quality and service and the best value prices around.
Also known as: 3BS CO.,LTD.
Associated domains:


IP
119.59.125.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment