556 TACTICAL


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

556 TACTICAL

Updated 51 days ago
  • ID: 5098234/55
Customized AR-15 Rifles & Accessories Shreveport, LA 71105 • U.S.A
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Welcome to 556 Tactical LLC, Louisiana's premier tactical assault AR15 and AR10 Builder/Dealer. 556 Tactical was founded by Colin Evans and originally created from a passion for shooting superior weapon systems... The ATAT Zouave Carbine is a minimalist yet undiminished fighting rifle ideally equipped for heavy use by students and professionals in the tactical shooting community. 556 Tactical builds the Zouave to the exacting specifications of Vincent Buckles and Greg Carlson of ATAT Develoment Group LLC,...
Also known as: 556 Tactical, LLC
Primary location: Shreveport 71105 United States
Associated domains:


IP
198.71.233.5

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment