YP


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

YP

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 5104998/55
800 Paint Place 800 W Main St. Springfield, OH 45504
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Established in 1974, we are experts with carpet, tile, wallpaper, window treatments, and hardwood floors. We also offer interior design services... We offer the brands you've come to know and trust because they offer style, quality, value, and the best warranties in the business... Come in and let us help you to create beautiful rooms in your home. We offer free estimates on flooring and blinds. View some of our samples here.
Also known as: YP LLC
Primary location: Springfield 45504 United States
Associated domains: 800paint2.biz
Domain


IP
208.93.105.36

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment