A-WIN INDUSTRIES


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

A-WIN INDUSTRIES

Updated 49 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 5110680/49
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
A-Win Industries LTD, established in 1995, has a management team with over 10 years experiences in the field of Manufacturing, Innovations, Direct Response Marketing & Mail Orders... We have our own factory located in China (Dongguan) and joint ventures with other tooling factories in Ningbo. We also accept OEM / ODM Projects. The factory is equipped with specialized machinery and equipment and has a labor force of over 200 workers.
Also known as: A-Win Industries Ltd.
Associated domains:
Domain


IP
98.126.15.170

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment