ACE CLEANROOMS

Updated 44 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5148455/126
Unit No. 310, Ganatra Estate, Pokharan Road No. 1, Khopat, Thane(W) - 400 601
ACE is specialized in HVAC and Clean room technologies. It was established in 2003. ACE has 4000 sqft. Manufacturing area which is fully equipped with latest manufacturing equipments like... Our firm is run by highly experienced technical professional having around two decade experience in the pharma industry and hospitals. We supply various HVAC, Clean room services to the pharmaceuticals and Hospitals. We have around 40 Technical staff that includes Engineers, Technicians, Electricians and Fabricators etc... ACE provides total turnkey solutions from designing to commissioning, validation and documentation as per WHO and cGMP requirements.
Also known as: ACE Cleanrooms Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
19
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
acecleanrooms.com

Actual
www.acecleanrooms.com

IP
146.88.26.238

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment