AIDEX PRECISION

Updated 141 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5220030/97
320 N. 1st Street Unit 12 Stroudsburg, PA 18360
Aidex Precision was started in 2005 by Gunnar Green as a machine shop making components for engineering prototypes and short run custom machinery. Since then we have served our customers by exceeding expectations through the application of the highest standards... Over the years, Gunnar's creative approach to problem solving has given birth to more than a few product ideas. In 2015, Aidex began offering the patent pending Bottom-Up cleaning range rod as an entry into proprietary products. We apply the same high standards to the design and manufacturing of our products that we do our services... Enter a description to avoid ranking poorly on search engines like Google.
Also known as: Aidex Precision LLC
Primary location: Stroudsburg United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aidexprecision.com

Actual
www.aidexprecision.com

IP
23.227.38.64

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RF CNC SERVICES - rf-cnc-services.com
  2. ETERNAL ENGINEERING - eternalengineering.co.uk
  3. ACCELERATEDORTHO.COM - acceleratedortho.com
  4. HRS POWER - hrspower.com
  5. EMI SHIELDING PRODUCTS - emi-shielding-products.com
0 comments Add a comment