AIGRET INDUSTRY

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5220151/105
5F, JiaHe Road #322, Xiamen City, Fujian, China
XIAMEN AIGET INDUSTRY CO.,LTD ( referred to as " AIGRET" )was founded in 2001 with the registered capital of US$860,000. Our factory covers an area of more than 20 thousand square meters,which is an enterprise with certain scope specializing in producing telephone and fax machine. The corporation has possessed first-rate equipment,and experience is accumulated,graceful,super strong water-saving products and sincere quality & excellent after-sale service let customer buy relievedly...
Also known as: Aigret Company, Aigret Industry Co., Ltd
Primary location: Xiamen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aigret.com

Actual
www.aigret.com

IP
103.97.177.13

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment