AIHCO

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 5220212/106
15304 Spencerville Court Suite #101 Burtonsville, MD 20866
Established in 1984, the Association of Independent Health Care Owners (AIHCO) is a select group of established Nursing Referral Service Agency owners. We focus on the concerns, needs, and growth of the home care referral industry in the state of Maryland. We strive to define, advance, and support principles of business integrity, as well as continually improve service and care to the consumer.
Also known as: AIHCO.org, Association of Independent Health Care Owners, Association of Independent Health Care Owners (AIHCO)
Primary location: Burtonsville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
aihco.com

Actual
www.aihco.com

IP
208.106.191.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment