AIH DESTINATION MANAGEMENT

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 5220241/105
P.O. Box 1754 Nederland, CO 80466 USA
AIH Destination Management has been providing high-quality travel experiences for groups and individuals since 1988. Company President Joe Kinczel, a Russian and Spanish speaker, has traveled worldwide organizing overseas group tours both to and from America. His family and his firm are located in Colorado, one hour west of Denver at an elevation of 9,000 feet in the Rocky Mountains... AIH's clients include Columbia University's International EMBA program, which AIH has organized and facilitated since 1995. AIH has organized overseas trips to Europe, Asia, and South America for Thunderbird's EMIM program, the University of Pittsburgh's EMBA Program, Golden Gate University, the University of Denver, the University of Memphis, and many others. We strongly encourage you to contact any of the above universities regarding our performance.
Also known as: AIH Travel
Primary location: Nederland United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aihtravel.com

Actual
aihtravel.com

IP
104.196.1.148

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. JPL CLAIM SERVICES - jplclaims.com
  2. PEACOCK & FRENCH - venicecpa.com
  3. DAB CONSTRUCTORS - dabcon.com
  4. HUNTER MORTGAGE - hmi-aiken.com
  5. AAMI - aami-online.com
0 comments Add a comment