AIIM

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 5220292/105
205 Industrial Parkway North Ontario, Canada L4G 4C4
Avant Imaging and Integrated Media Inc. was founded in 1990 by Frank and Mario Giorgio, who desired to provide integrated marketing solutions to businesses. Visionaries in the industry, AIIM is built on the principles of being adaptable and learning new technologies to service customer needs... At AIIM, we have an outstanding team of experienced professionals working together to exceed customer expectations. Our team is committed to understanding our customers' business objectives in order to make recommendations and provide the best service strategies to support our customers. By integrating print, direct marketing and digital programs, we can provide a cohesive marketing plan that will deliver successful returns... AIIM considers its customers to be partners, and we've established long-term relationships with our customers. We look forward to building professional relationships with new organizations.
Also known as: Avant Imaging & Integrated Media, Avant Imaging & Integrated Media Inc.
Primary location: Ontario Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Support
Domain
aiim.com

Actual
aiim.com

IP
35.203.2.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment